Skip to content
Groep Fase |
sep 19, 2023 |
18:45 |
AC Milan |
|
0 - 0
|
|
Newcastle United FC |
18:45 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
1 - 3
|
|
RB Leipzig |
21:00 |
Feyenoord |
|
2 - 0
|
|
Celtic FC |
21:00 |
S.S. Lazio |
|
1 - 1
|
|
Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00 |
Paris Saint-Germain |
|
2 - 0
|
|
Borussia Dortmund |
21:00 |
Manchester City |
|
3 - 1
|
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
21:00 |
FC Barcelona |
|
5 - 0
|
|
Royal Antwerp FC |
21:00 |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
1 - 3
|
|
FC Porto |
sep 20, 2023 |
18:45 |
Galatasaray A.Ş. |
|
2 - 2
|
|
F.C. Copenhagen |
18:45 |
Real Madrid CF |
|
1 - 0
|
|
1. FC UNION BERLIN |
21:00 |
FC Bayern München |
|
4 - 3
|
|
Manchester United |
21:00 |
Sevilla FC |
|
1 - 1
|
|
RC Lens |
21:00 |
Arsenal FC |
|
4 - 0
|
|
PSV Eindhoven |
21:00 |
SC Braga |
|
1 - 2
|
|
SSC Napoli |
21:00 |
Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
|
1 - 1
|
|
FC Internazionale Milano |
21:00 |
SL Benfica |
|
0 - 2
|
|
FC Salzburg |
okt 03, 2023 |
18:45 |
1. FC UNION BERLIN |
|
2 - 3
|
|
SC Braga |
18:45 |
FC Salzburg |
|
0 - 2
|
|
Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00 |
Manchester United |
|
2 - 3
|
|
Galatasaray A.Ş. |
21:00 |
F.C. Copenhagen |
|
1 - 2
|
|
FC Bayern München |
21:00 |
RC Lens |
|
2 - 1
|
|
Arsenal FC |
21:00 |
PSV Eindhoven |
|
2 - 2
|
|
Sevilla FC |
21:00 |
SSC Napoli |
|
2 - 3
|
|
Real Madrid CF |
21:00 |
FC Internazionale Milano |
|
1 - 0
|
|
SL Benfica |
okt 04, 2023 |
18:45 |
Club Atlético de Madrid |
|
3 - 2
|
|
Feyenoord |
18:45 |
Royal Antwerp FC |
|
2 - 3
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
21:00 |
Celtic FC |
|
1 - 2
|
|
S.S. Lazio |
21:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
0 - 0
|
|
AC Milan |
21:00 |
Newcastle United FC |
|
4 - 1
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain |
21:00 |
RB Leipzig |
|
1 - 3
|
|
Manchester City |
21:00 |
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
2 - 2
|
|
BSC Young Boys |
21:00 |
FC Porto |
|
0 - 1
|
|
FC Barcelona |
okt 24, 2023 |
18:45 |
Galatasaray A.Ş. |
|
1 - 3
|
|
FC Bayern München |
18:45 |
FC Internazionale Milano |
|
2 - 1
|
|
FC Salzburg |
21:00 |
Manchester United |
|
1 - 0
|
|
F.C. Copenhagen |
21:00 |
Sevilla FC |
|
1 - 2
|
|
Arsenal FC |
21:00 |
RC Lens |
|
1 - 1
|
|
PSV Eindhoven |
21:00 |
SC Braga |
|
1 - 2
|
|
Real Madrid CF |
21:00 |
1. FC UNION BERLIN |
|
0 - 1
|
|
SSC Napoli |
21:00 |
SL Benfica |
|
0 - 1
|
|
Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
okt 25, 2023 |
18:45 |
Feyenoord |
|
3 - 1
|
|
S.S. Lazio |
18:45 |
FC Barcelona |
|
2 - 1
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
21:00 |
Celtic FC |
|
2 - 2
|
|
Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00 |
Paris Saint-Germain |
|
3 - 0
|
|
AC Milan |
21:00 |
Newcastle United FC |
|
0 - 1
|
|
Borussia Dortmund |
21:00 |
RB Leipzig |
|
3 - 1
|
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
21:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
1 - 3
|
|
Manchester City |
21:00 |
Royal Antwerp FC |
|
1 - 4
|
|
FC Porto |
nov 07, 2023 |
18:45 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
2 - 0
|
|
Newcastle United FC |
18:45 |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
1 - 0
|
|
FC Barcelona |
21:00 |
Club Atlético de Madrid |
|
6 - 0
|
|
Celtic FC |
21:00 |
S.S. Lazio |
|
1 - 0
|
|
Feyenoord |
21:00 |
AC Milan |
|
2 - 1
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain |
21:00 |
Manchester City |
|
3 - 0
|
|
BSC Young Boys |
21:00 |
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
1 - 2
|
|
RB Leipzig |
21:00 |
FC Porto |
|
2 - 0
|
|
Royal Antwerp FC |
nov 08, 2023 |
18:45 |
SSC Napoli |
|
1 - 1
|
|
1. FC UNION BERLIN |
18:45 |
Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
|
3 - 1
|
|
SL Benfica |
21:00 |
FC Bayern München |
|
2 - 1
|
|
Galatasaray A.Ş. |
21:00 |
F.C. Copenhagen |
|
4 - 3
|
|
Manchester United |
21:00 |
Arsenal FC |
|
2 - 0
|
|
Sevilla FC |
21:00 |
PSV Eindhoven |
|
1 - 0
|
|
RC Lens |
21:00 |
Real Madrid CF |
|
3 - 0
|
|
SC Braga |
21:00 |
FC Salzburg |
|
0 - 1
|
|
FC Internazionale Milano |
nov 28, 2023 |
18:45 |
S.S. Lazio |
|
2 - 0
|
|
Celtic FC |
18:45 |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
1 - 0
|
|
Royal Antwerp FC |
21:00 |
Feyenoord |
|
1 - 3
|
|
Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00 |
Paris Saint-Germain |
|
1 - 1
|
|
Newcastle United FC |
21:00 |
AC Milan |
|
1 - 3
|
|
Borussia Dortmund |
21:00 |
Manchester City |
|
3 - 2
|
|
RB Leipzig |
21:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
2 - 0
|
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
21:00 |
FC Barcelona |
|
2 - 1
|
|
FC Porto |
nov 29, 2023 |
18:45 |
Galatasaray A.Ş. |
|
3 - 3
|
|
Manchester United |
18:45 |
Sevilla FC |
|
2 - 3
|
|
PSV Eindhoven |
21:00 |
FC Bayern München |
|
0 - 0
|
|
F.C. Copenhagen |
21:00 |
Arsenal FC |
|
6 - 0
|
|
RC Lens |
21:00 |
Real Madrid CF |
|
4 - 2
|
|
SSC Napoli |
21:00 |
SC Braga |
|
1 - 1
|
|
1. FC UNION BERLIN |
21:00 |
SL Benfica |
|
3 - 3
|
|
FC Internazionale Milano |
21:00 |
Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
|
0 - 0
|
|
FC Salzburg |
dec 12, 2023 |
18:45 |
RC Lens |
|
2 - 1
|
|
Sevilla FC |
18:45 |
PSV Eindhoven |
|
1 - 1
|
|
Arsenal FC |
21:00 |
Manchester United |
|
0 - 1
|
|
FC Bayern München |
21:00 |
F.C. Copenhagen |
|
1 - 0
|
|
Galatasaray A.Ş. |
21:00 |
SSC Napoli |
|
2 - 0
|
|
SC Braga |
21:00 |
1. FC UNION BERLIN |
|
2 - 3
|
|
Real Madrid CF |
21:00 |
FC Internazionale Milano |
|
0 - 0
|
|
Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00 |
FC Salzburg |
|
1 - 3
|
|
SL Benfica |
dec 13, 2023 |
18:45 |
RB Leipzig |
|
2 - 1
|
|
BSC Young Boys |
18:45 |
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
2 - 3
|
|
Manchester City |
21:00 |
Club Atlético de Madrid |
|
2 - 0
|
|
S.S. Lazio |
21:00 |
Celtic FC |
|
2 - 1
|
|
Feyenoord |
21:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
1 - 1
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain |
21:00 |
Newcastle United FC |
|
1 - 2
|
|
AC Milan |
21:00 |
FC Porto |
|
5 - 3
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
21:00 |
Royal Antwerp FC |
|
3 - 2
|
|
FC Barcelona |
Laatste 16 |
feb 13, 2024 |
21:00 |
RB Leipzig |
|
0 - 1
|
|
Real Madrid CF |
21:00 |
F.C. Copenhagen |
|
1 - 3
|
|
Manchester City |
feb 14, 2024 |
21:00 |
S.S. Lazio |
|
1 - 0
|
|
FC Bayern München |
21:00 |
Paris Saint-Germain |
|
2 - 0
|
|
Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
feb 20, 2024 |
21:00 |
FC Internazionale Milano |
|
1 - 0
|
|
Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00 |
PSV Eindhoven |
|
1 - 1
|
|
Borussia Dortmund |
feb 21, 2024 |
21:00 |
FC Porto |
|
1 - 0
|
|
Arsenal FC |
21:00 |
SSC Napoli |
|
1 - 1
|
|
FC Barcelona |
mrt 05, 2024 |
21:00 |
FC Bayern München |
|
3 - 0
|
|
S.S. Lazio |
21:00 |
Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
|
1 - 2
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain |
mrt 06, 2024 |
21:00 |
Real Madrid CF |
|
1 - 1
|
|
RB Leipzig |
21:00 |
Manchester City |
|
3 - 1
|
|
F.C. Copenhagen |
mrt 12, 2024 |
21:00 |
Arsenal FC |
|
1 - 0
|
|
FC Porto |
21:00 |
FC Barcelona |
|
3 - 1
|
|
SSC Napoli |
mrt 13, 2024 |
21:00 |
Club Atlético de Madrid |
|
2 - 1
|
|
FC Internazionale Milano |
21:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
2 - 0
|
|
PSV Eindhoven |